PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:57:05 |
35,61 |
2 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
00:53 |
|
4 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:53 |
|
5 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:17 |
|
6 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:17 |
|
7 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:17 |
|
8 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:17 |
|
9 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:17 |
|
10 |
REDAELLI Emma |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
01:17 |
|
11 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:17 |
|
12 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:17 |
|
13 |
MEERT Marieke |
BEL |
Belgium |
01:17 |
|
14 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:17 |
|
15 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
01:17 |
|
16 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
01:17 |
|
17 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:17 |
|
18 |
SUSNIK Tjasa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
01:17 |
|
19 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
Belgium |
01:17 |
|
20 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:17 |
|
21 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
01:17 |
|
22 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:17 |
|
23 |
VAN HOUT Renee |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
01:17 |
|
24 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
01:17 |
|
25 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:17 |
|
26 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:17 |
|
27 |
KEEP Tiffany |
RSA |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
01:17 |
|
28 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:17 |
|
29 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
01:17 |
|
30 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
Belgium |
01:17 |
|
31 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:17 |
|
32 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:17 |
|
33 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:17 |
|
34 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:17 |
|
35 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
01:17 |
|
36 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:17 |
|
37 |
VAN HEEL Sanne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:17 |
|
38 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:17 |
|
39 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
Belgium |
01:17 |
|
40 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
01:17 |
|
41 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
01:17 |
|
42 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:17 |
|
43 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
01:17 |
|
44 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
01:17 |
|
45 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:17 |
|
46 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
01:17 |
|
47 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:17 |
|
48 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
01:36 |
|
49 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:08 |
|
50 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
05:40 |
|
51 |
SRNSKA Patricie |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
05:40 |
|
52 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
05:40 |
|
53 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
05:40 |
|
54 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
05:40 |
|
55 |
JORDAN Dorka |
HUN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
05:40 |
|
56 |
LYLYK Kiara |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
05:40 |
|
57 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
05:40 |
|
58 |
ENTIUS Nora |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
05:40 |
|
59 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
05:40 |
|
60 |
VAN BOVEN Hannah |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
05:40 |
|
61 |
KVIST NYBROE Amalie |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
05:40 |
|
62 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
05:40 |
|
63 |
MIALITSINA Nika |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
05:40 |
|
64 |
DE BOER Manon |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
05:40 |
|
65 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
05:40 |
|
66 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
05:47 |
|
67 |
BROUWERS Julie |
BEL |
Belgium |
05:47 |
|
68 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
06:26 |
|
69 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
06:26 |
|
70 |
MILEC JIRINCOVA Jana |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
07:56 |
|
71 |
BOBNAR Nika |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
09:02 |
|
72 |
JOORIS Febe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
09:02 |
|
73 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
09:02 |
|
74 |
KIRK SCHAD Caroline |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
12:14 |
|
75 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
12:14 |
|
76 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
12:14 |
|
77 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
12:14 |
|
78 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
12:14 |
|
79 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
12:14 |
|
80 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
12:14 |
|
81 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
12:14 |
|
82 |
ZIMMERMANN Amelie |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
12:14 |
|
83 |
DOBBELAERE Jana |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
12:14 |
|
84 |
GEYER Sandra |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
12:14 |
|
85 |
CLAUSEN KOERNER Johanna |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
12:14 |
|
86 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
12:14 |
|
87 |
CABELICKA Jitka |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
12:14 |
|
88 |
SCHELB Annika |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
12:14 |
|
89 |
BEIJER Inez |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
12:39 |
|
90 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
13:04 |
|
91 |
VANICKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
13:04 |
|
92 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
13:04 |
|
93 |
TORMENA Gaia |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
13:04 |
|
94 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
13:04 |
|
95 |
MIDDENDORP Arenda |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
13:04 |
|
96 |
SPESNA Simona |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
13:04 |
|
97 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
13:04 |
|
98 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
13:04 |
|
99 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
17:50 |
|
100 |
GEDRAITYTE Akvile |
LTU |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
17:50 |
|
101 |
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterni |
GRE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
18:11 |
|
102 |
FIORIN Sara |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
22:27 |
|
103 |
BOTTELEY Sian |
GBR |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
22:27 |
|
104 |
KOWALSKA Agata |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
22:27 |
|
105 |
MACCASLER MAYER Heather |
USA |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
22:27 |
|
106 |
BRYSON BOE Lola |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
22:27 |
|
107 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
22:27 |
|
108 |
ROBINSON Tiree |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
22:27 |
|
109 |
ZEISE Miriam |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
22:27 |
|
110 |
JERABKOVA Bara |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
22:27 |
|
111 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
22:27 |
|
112 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
22:27 |
|
113 |
LUCIANI Giulia |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
22:27 |
|
114 |
DRBOHLAVOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
22:27 |
|
115 |
CLARET BONMATI Txell |
ESP |
Hess Cycling Team |
22:27 |
|
116 |
VORACOVA Nada |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
22:27 |
|
117 |
MARSCHNEROVA Viktoria |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
22:27 |
|
118 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
22:27 |
|
119 |
MARSCHNEROVA Adriana |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
22:27 |
|
120 |
POPELIER Lotte |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
22:41 |
|
121 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
23:30 |
|
OOT |
ZUMER Hana |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
|
|
OOT |
WATKINSON Dannielle |
GBR |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
|
OOT |
BARCLAY Maia |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
|
|
OOT |
SIMPSON Georgia |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
|
|
OOT |
SZABO Adrienn |
HUN |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
|
|
OOT |
TUSINT Carla |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
|
|
DNF |
PIRS Ema |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
|
|
DNF |
DE JONG Estelle |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF |
MECHLENBORG Ida |
DEN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF |
PARRY Ellie |
GBR |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF |
CLARKE Charlotte |
NZL |
Hess Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
SHIER Ruth |
GBR |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
|
DNF |
HLADIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
|
|
DNF |
GRULICHOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
|
|
DNF |
PERNICKA Adela |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DER WAL Reinet |
NED |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
|
|
DNF |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
|
|
DNF |
PERRY Lauren |
AUS |
UAE Development Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
03:16:28 |
|
2 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:24 |
|
3 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:30 |
|
4 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
00:37 |
|
5 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:04 |
|
6 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:06 |
|
7 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:10 |
|
8 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:19 |
|
9 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:21 |
|
10 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
01:32 |
|
11 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:33 |
|
12 |
VAN HOUT Renee |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
01:35 |
|
13 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
01:37 |
|
14 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:43 |
|
15 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:48 |
|
16 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:48 |
|
17 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
01:49 |
|
18 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
Belgium |
01:49 |
|
19 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:49 |
|
20 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:49 |
|
21 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:51 |
|
22 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:54 |
|
23 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:56 |
|
24 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:59 |
|
25 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:59 |
|
26 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
02:01 |
|
27 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:06 |
|
28 |
REDAELLI Emma |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
02:08 |
|
29 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:11 |
|
30 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
02:14 |
|
31 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:15 |
|
32 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
02:18 |
|
33 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:23 |
|
34 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:23 |
|
35 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
02:24 |
|
36 |
SUSNIK Tjasa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
02:25 |
|
37 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:26 |
|
38 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:26 |
|
39 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
02:29 |
|
40 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:29 |
|
41 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
02:33 |
|
42 |
VAN HEEL Sanne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:47 |
|
43 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
02:48 |
|
44 |
MEERT Marieke |
BEL |
Belgium |
02:50 |
|
45 |
KEEP Tiffany |
RSA |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
02:51 |
|
46 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
Belgium |
02:55 |
|
47 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:00 |
|
48 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
03:11 |
|
49 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
03:28 |
|
50 |
DE BOER Manon |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
05:42 |
|
51 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
06:25 |
|
52 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
06:43 |
|
53 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
06:44 |
|
54 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
06:46 |
|
55 |
JORDAN Dorka |
HUN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
06:52 |
|
56 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
06:52 |
|
57 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
07:01 |
|
58 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
07:02 |
|
59 |
SRNSKA Patricie |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
07:03 |
|
60 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
07:07 |
|
61 |
KVIST NYBROE Amalie |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
07:15 |
|
62 |
VAN BOVEN Hannah |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
07:18 |
|
63 |
LYLYK Kiara |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
07:20 |
|
64 |
MIALITSINA Nika |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
07:28 |
|
65 |
BROUWERS Julie |
BEL |
Belgium |
07:39 |
|
66 |
ENTIUS Nora |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
07:45 |
|
67 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
08:01 |
|
68 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
08:11 |
|
69 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
08:24 |
|
70 |
MILEC JIRINCOVA Jana |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
08:37 |
|
71 |
JOORIS Febe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
09:00 |
|
72 |
BOBNAR Nika |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
09:25 |
|
73 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
09:59 |
|
74 |
CABELICKA Jitka |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
13:18 |
|
75 |
SCHELB Annika |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
13:20 |
|
76 |
GEYER Sandra |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
13:34 |
|
77 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
13:39 |
|
78 |
CLAUSEN KOERNER Johanna |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
13:39 |
|
79 |
BEIJER Inez |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
13:40 |
|
80 |
KIRK SCHAD Caroline |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
13:45 |
|
81 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
13:52 |
|
82 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
13:59 |
|
83 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
14:00 |
|
84 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
14:15 |
|
85 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
14:15 |
|
86 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
14:17 |
|
87 |
ZIMMERMANN Amelie |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
14:18 |
|
88 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
14:21 |
|
89 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
14:24 |
|
90 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
14:25 |
|
91 |
MIDDENDORP Arenda |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
14:29 |
|
92 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
14:32 |
|
93 |
SPESNA Simona |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
14:37 |
|
94 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
14:37 |
|
95 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
14:37 |
|
96 |
DOBBELAERE Jana |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
15:04 |
|
97 |
VANICKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
15:19 |
|
98 |
TORMENA Gaia |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
16:07 |
|
99 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
18:49 |
|
100 |
GEDRAITYTE Akvile |
LTU |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
19:45 |
|
101 |
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterni |
GRE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
21:06 |
|
102 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
23:03 |
|
103 |
FIORIN Sara |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
23:46 |
|
104 |
MACCASLER MAYER Heather |
USA |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
24:07 |
|
105 |
ROBINSON Tiree |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
24:29 |
|
106 |
BRYSON BOE Lola |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
24:33 |
|
107 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
24:36 |
|
108 |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
24:45 |
|
109 |
MARSCHNEROVA Viktoria |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
24:45 |
|
110 |
BOTTELEY Sian |
GBR |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
24:47 |
|
111 |
POPELIER Lotte |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
24:50 |
|
112 |
KOWALSKA Agata |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
24:58 |
|
113 |
CLARET BONMATI Txell |
ESP |
Hess Cycling Team |
24:58 |
|
114 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
25:11 |
|
115 |
ZEISE Miriam |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
25:31 |
|
116 |
LUCIANI Giulia |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
25:35 |
|
117 |
MARSCHNEROVA Adriana |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
25:36 |
|
118 |
DRBOHLAVOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
25:37 |
|
119 |
JERABKOVA Bara |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
25:39 |
|
120 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
26:15 |
|
121 |
VORACOVA Nada |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
26:17 |
|